114th MGA Amateur Championship

Minnesota Golf Association

114th MGA Amateur Championship

Minnesota Golf Association

Round 1

Interlachen Country Club

Monday, July 17, 2017

Tee
Time
Player
1
7:30 am
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
1
7:30 am
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
7:30 am
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Anker, Trevor - Shoreland CC
1
7:40 am
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
1
7:50 am
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
7:50 am
St Martin, Tommy - Minneapolis Golf Club
1
7:50 am
Pries, Alexander - Chaska Town Course
1
8:00 am
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
1
8:00 am
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
1
8:00 am
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
1
8:10 am
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Nelson, Luke - Bent Creek Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Svac, John (JJ) - Sundance Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Bosley, Drew - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Brawley, Kevin - Braemar Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Bredesen, Erik - Edinburgh USA
1
8:30 am
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
1
8:30 am
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
1
8:30 am
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
1
8:40 am
Morgan, David - Mendakota Country Club
1
8:40 am
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
1
8:50 am
Hejny, Dustin - Bulrush Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Anderson, Jordan - Southview CC
1
8:50 am
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
9:00 am
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
1
9:00 am
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
1
9:00 am
Meyer, Paul - Interlachen Country Club
1
9:10 am
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Czichotzki, Carter - Village Green Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Cizek, Lincoln - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Swenson, Kevin - Pebble Lake Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Walker, Cordie - Northern Hills Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
1
9:30 am
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
1
9:30 am
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
1
9:30 am
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
1
12:30 pm
Zack, Taylor - Cedar Creek Golf Course
1
12:30 pm
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
12:30 pm
Larson, Keith - Baker National Golf Course
1
12:40 pm
Whittaker, David - Northland Country Club
1
12:40 pm
Tadewald, Bill - Bunker Hills GC
1
12:40 pm
Wheeler, Shell - North Oaks Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Lawson, Noah - Forest Hills Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Daniels, Chris J - Pebble Lake Golf Club
1
1:00 pm
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
1
1:00 pm
Rose, Jerry - Alexandria GC
1
1:00 pm
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
1
1:10 pm
Baxley, Ralph - Valleywood Golf Course
1
1:10 pm
Grossman, Brent - Chaska TC
1
1:10 pm
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
1:20 pm
Skaar, Ben - Eagle Ridge Golf Course
1
1:20 pm
Huettl, Thomas - Lake City Golf
1
1:20 pm
McKean, Joe - Blackduck Municipal Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
1
1:30 pm
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Sampson, Jon - Interlachen Country Club
1
1:40 pm
Sheehan, Trey - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
1:40 pm
Lehman, Thomas - Alexandria Golf Club
1
1:40 pm
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
1
1:50 pm
Peterson, Tim - Forest Hills GC
1
1:50 pm
Koehler, Jack - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
1:50 pm
Johnson, Dan - Elk River Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Christopherson, Erik - Stoneridge Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
1
2:00 pm
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
1
2:10 pm
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
1
2:10 pm
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
1
2:10 pm
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
1
2:20 pm
Witter, Michael - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
2:20 pm
Hoben, Shane - Legacy Golf
1
2:20 pm
Gorans, Matt - Eagle Creek GC
1
2:30 pm
Kolquist, Dylan - Ridgeview Country Club
1
2:30 pm
Papachek, Coy - Village Green Golf Club
1
2:30 pm
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
10
7:30 am
Schubring, Paul - Bent Creek GC
10
7:30 am
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
10
7:30 am
Sax, Peter - Hiawatha Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Pfingsten, Mitch - Interlaken Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Dockendorf, Patrick - Stoneridge Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
10
7:50 am
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
10
7:50 am
Sienko, Shane - Mendakota Country Club
10
8:00 am
Polk, Jesse - Hazeltine National GC
10
8:00 am
Duensing, Charlie - University Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
10
8:10 am
Bauer, Kane - Valleywood Golf Course
10
8:10 am
Heppner, Seth - Bemidji Town & Country Club
10
8:10 am
Alsleben, Ryan - Crow River Golf Club
10
8:20 am
Curwin, Jake - Legacy Golf
10
8:20 am
Unruh, Ben - Detroit Country Club
10
8:20 am
Shaffer, Mike - Baker National Golf Course
10
8:30 am
Lehman, Jim - Windsong Farm
10
8:30 am
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
10
8:30 am
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
10
8:40 am
Jasper, Benjamin - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
10
8:40 am
Hanner, Jonathan - Baker National GC
10
8:50 am
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
10
8:50 am
Huffman, Colin - New Ulm Country Club
10
8:50 am
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
10
9:00 am
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
10
9:00 am
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
10
9:10 am
Pulanco, Aaron - Mississippi Dunes Golf Links
10
9:10 am
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
10
9:10 am
Kummerfeldt, Josh - Waseca Lakeside Club
10
9:20 am
Tetrault, Jeremy - Tanners Brook Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Ryynanen, Troy - Pioneer Creek Golf Course
10
9:20 am
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
10
9:30 am
Grunau, Gus - Interlachen Country Club
10
9:30 am
Schmitz, Kelton - New Ulm Country Club
10
9:30 am
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
10
12:30 pm
Rebrovich, Hunter - Alexandria Golf Club
10
12:30 pm
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
10
12:30 pm
Sperling, Tanner - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
12:40 pm
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
10
12:40 pm
Krawczyk, Evan - Spring Hill Golf Club
10
12:40 pm
Hauge, Ben - The Links at Northfork
10
12:50 pm
Larson, Jesse - Lesueur CC
10
12:50 pm
Supalla, David - Brookview GC
10
12:50 pm
Green, Joseph - Columbia Golf Club
10
1:00 pm
Murphy, Greg - Keller GC
10
1:00 pm
Neuberger, Bob - Rush Creek Golf Club
10
1:00 pm
Holt, Scott - Pebble Creek Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Mayer, Ryan - Bent Creek Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Redetzke, Max - Bracketts Crossing C.C.
10
1:10 pm
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Schneider, David - Albany Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
10
1:30 pm
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
10
1:30 pm
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
10
1:30 pm
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
10
1:40 pm
Wallat, Dax - Meadows Golf Club
10
1:40 pm
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
10
1:40 pm
Rogan, Alex - Chomonix Golf Course
10
1:50 pm
Barnes, Shane - Braemar Golf Course
10
1:50 pm
Hiemenz, Jack - Victory Links GC
10
1:50 pm
Koivisto, Tyler - Litchfield Golf Club
10
2:00 pm
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
10
2:00 pm
Giorgi, Mark - Red Wing Golf Course
10
2:00 pm
Fewer, Joe - Windsong Farm
10
2:10 pm
Kolquist, Alex - Ridgeview Country Club
10
2:10 pm
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
10
2:10 pm
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
10
2:20 pm
Krogen, Tony - Burl Oaks Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Manthis, Joey - Brightwood Hills Golf Course
10
2:20 pm
Witham, Jake - Keller Golf Club
10
2:30 pm
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
10
2:30 pm
Johnson, Cole - Meadows Golf Club
10
2:30 pm
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
Tee
Time
Player
10
8:10 am
Alsleben, Ryan - Crow River Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
1
8:50 am
Anderson, Jordan - Southview CC
1
7:40 am
Anker, Trevor - Shoreland CC
1
7:30 am
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
10
1:50 pm
Barnes, Shane - Braemar Golf Course
1
2:10 pm
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
10
8:10 am
Bauer, Kane - Valleywood Golf Course
1
1:10 pm
Baxley, Ralph - Valleywood Golf Course
1
9:20 am
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
1
7:40 am
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Bosley, Drew - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Brawley, Kevin - Braemar Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Bredesen, Erik - Edinburgh USA
10
12:30 pm
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
1
9:30 am
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
1
9:00 am
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
1
1:00 pm
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
1
7:40 am
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
10
7:50 am
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
10
1:20 pm
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Christopherson, Erik - Stoneridge Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Cizek, Lincoln - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
7:30 am
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
2:10 pm
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
10
8:20 am
Curwin, Jake - Legacy Golf
1
9:10 am
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Czichotzki, Carter - Village Green Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Daniels, Chris J - Pebble Lake Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Dockendorf, Patrick - Stoneridge Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
10
8:00 am
Duensing, Charlie - University Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
1
8:40 am
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
10
2:00 pm
Fewer, Joe - Windsong Farm
10
2:10 pm
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
1
2:00 pm
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
10
7:40 am
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
8:30 am
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
10
2:00 pm
Giorgi, Mark - Red Wing Golf Course
1
2:20 pm
Gorans, Matt - Eagle Creek GC
10
12:50 pm
Green, Joseph - Columbia Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
1
7:30 am
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
1
1:10 pm
Grossman, Brent - Chaska TC
10
9:30 am
Grunau, Gus - Interlachen Country Club
10
1:30 pm
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Hanner, Jonathan - Baker National GC
10
12:40 pm
Hauge, Ben - The Links at Northfork
1
8:50 am
Hejny, Dustin - Bulrush Golf Club
10
8:10 am
Heppner, Seth - Bemidji Town & Country Club
10
8:50 am
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
1
8:30 am
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
10
1:50 pm
Hiemenz, Jack - Victory Links GC
1
2:10 pm
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
1
2:20 pm
Hoben, Shane - Legacy Golf
10
9:30 am
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
10
2:10 pm
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
10
1:00 pm
Holt, Scott - Pebble Creek Golf Club
1
1:20 pm
Huettl, Thomas - Lake City Golf
10
8:50 am
Huffman, Colin - New Ulm Country Club
10
1:30 pm
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
10
8:40 am
Jasper, Benjamin - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
2:30 pm
Johnson, Cole - Meadows Golf Club
1
1:50 pm
Johnson, Dan - Elk River Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
1
9:30 am
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
1
2:00 pm
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
10
2:30 pm
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
1
1:50 pm
Koehler, Jack - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
1:50 pm
Koivisto, Tyler - Litchfield Golf Club
10
2:10 pm
Kolquist, Alex - Ridgeview Country Club
1
2:30 pm
Kolquist, Dylan - Ridgeview Country Club
10
12:40 pm
Krawczyk, Evan - Spring Hill Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Krogen, Tony - Burl Oaks Golf Club
10
9:10 am
Kummerfeldt, Josh - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
7:50 am
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
10
12:50 pm
Larson, Jesse - Lesueur CC
1
8:40 am
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
1
12:30 pm
Larson, Keith - Baker National Golf Course
1
12:50 pm
Lawson, Noah - Forest Hills Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Lehman, Jim - Windsong Farm
1
1:40 pm
Lehman, Thomas - Alexandria Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Manthis, Joey - Brightwood Hills Golf Course
10
1:10 pm
Mayer, Ryan - Bent Creek Golf Club
1
1:20 pm
McKean, Joe - Blackduck Municipal Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
1
9:00 am
Meyer, Paul - Interlachen Country Club
1
1:40 pm
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Morgan, David - Mendakota Country Club
10
1:00 pm
Murphy, Greg - Keller GC
1
8:10 am
Nelson, Luke - Bent Creek Golf Club
10
1:00 pm
Neuberger, Bob - Rush Creek Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
10
2:00 pm
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
1
8:00 am
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
1
2:30 pm
Papachek, Coy - Village Green Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
10
8:50 am
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
1
1:50 pm
Peterson, Tim - Forest Hills GC
1
1:30 pm
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
10
7:40 am
Pfingsten, Mitch - Interlaken Golf Club
1
8:30 am
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Polk, Jesse - Hazeltine National GC
1
7:50 am
Pries, Alexander - Chaska Town Course
10
9:10 am
Pulanco, Aaron - Mississippi Dunes Golf Links
1
9:30 am
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
1
8:10 am
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
12:30 pm
Rebrovich, Hunter - Alexandria Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Redetzke, Max - Bracketts Crossing C.C.
10
1:40 pm
Rogan, Alex - Chomonix Golf Course
1
1:00 pm
Rose, Jerry - Alexandria GC
10
1:40 pm
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
1
12:30 pm
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Ryynanen, Troy - Pioneer Creek Golf Course
1
1:30 pm
Sampson, Jon - Interlachen Country Club
10
7:30 am
Sax, Peter - Hiawatha Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Schmitz, Kelton - New Ulm Country Club
10
1:30 pm
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
10
9:00 am
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
10
1:20 pm
Schneider, David - Albany Golf Club
10
12:40 pm
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
10
7:30 am
Schubring, Paul - Bent Creek GC
10
8:20 am
Shaffer, Mike - Baker National Golf Course
1
1:40 pm
Sheehan, Trey - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Sienko, Shane - Mendakota Country Club
10
7:30 am
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
1
1:20 pm
Skaar, Ben - Eagle Ridge Golf Course
10
12:30 pm
Sperling, Tanner - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
7:50 am
St Martin, Tommy - Minneapolis Golf Club
1
1:10 pm
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
1
8:00 am
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
10
12:50 pm
Supalla, David - Brookview GC
1
8:10 am
Svac, John (JJ) - Sundance Golf Course
1
9:20 am
Swenson, Kevin - Pebble Lake Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Tadewald, Bill - Bunker Hills GC
10
9:20 am
Tetrault, Jeremy - Tanners Brook Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
1
9:00 am
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
10
8:20 am
Unruh, Ben - Detroit Country Club
10
9:10 am
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
1
9:20 am
Walker, Cordie - Northern Hills Golf Club
10
1:40 pm
Wallat, Dax - Meadows Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Wheeler, Shell - North Oaks Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Whittaker, David - Northland Country Club
10
2:30 pm
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
1
1:00 pm
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
10
2:20 pm
Witham, Jake - Keller Golf Club
1
2:20 pm
Witter, Michael - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
2:30 pm
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
1
12:30 pm
Zack, Taylor - Cedar Creek Golf Course

Round 2

Interlachen Country Club

Tuesday, July 18, 2017

Tee
Time
Player
1
7:30 am
Rebrovich, Hunter - Alexandria Golf Club
1
7:30 am
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
1
7:30 am
Sperling, Tanner - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
1
7:40 am
Krawczyk, Evan - Spring Hill Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Hauge, Ben - The Links at Northfork
1
7:50 am
Larson, Jesse - Lesueur CC
1
7:50 am
Supalla, David - Brookview GC
1
7:50 am
Green, Joseph - Columbia Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Murphy, Greg - Keller GC
1
8:00 am
Neuberger, Bob - Rush Creek Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Holt, Scott - Pebble Creek Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Mayer, Ryan - Bent Creek Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Redetzke, Max - Bracketts Crossing C.C.
1
8:10 am
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Schneider, David - Albany Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:30 am
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
1
8:30 am
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
1
8:30 am
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Wallat, Dax - Meadows Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
1
8:40 am
Rogan, Alex - Chomonix Golf Course
1
8:50 am
Barnes, Shane - Braemar Golf Course
1
8:50 am
Hiemenz, Jack - Victory Links GC
1
8:50 am
Koivisto, Tyler - Litchfield Golf Club
1
9:00 am
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
1
9:00 am
Giorgi, Mark - Red Wing Golf Course
1
9:00 am
Fewer, Joe - Windsong Farm
1
9:10 am
Kolquist, Alex - Ridgeview Country Club
1
9:10 am
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
1
9:10 am
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
1
9:20 am
Krogen, Tony - Burl Oaks Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Manthis, Joey - Brightwood Hills Golf Course
1
9:20 am
Witham, Jake - Keller Golf Club
1
9:30 am
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
1
9:30 am
Johnson, Cole - Meadows Golf Club
1
9:30 am
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
1
12:30 pm
Schubring, Paul - Bent Creek GC
1
12:30 pm
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
1
12:30 pm
Sax, Peter - Hiawatha Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Pfingsten, Mitch - Interlaken Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Dockendorf, Patrick - Stoneridge Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
1
12:50 pm
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
1
12:50 pm
Sienko, Shane - Mendakota Country Club
1
1:00 pm
Polk, Jesse - Hazeltine National GC
1
1:00 pm
Duensing, Charlie - University Golf Club
1
1:00 pm
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
1
1:10 pm
Bauer, Kane - Valleywood Golf Course
1
1:10 pm
Heppner, Seth - Bemidji Town & Country Club
1
1:10 pm
Alsleben, Ryan - Crow River Golf Club
1
1:20 pm
Curwin, Jake - Legacy Golf
1
1:20 pm
Unruh, Ben - Detroit Country Club
1
1:20 pm
Shaffer, Mike - Baker National Golf Course
1
1:30 pm
Lehman, Jim - Windsong Farm
1
1:30 pm
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
1
1:30 pm
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
1
1:40 pm
Jasper, Benjamin - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
1:40 pm
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
1
1:40 pm
Hanner, Jonathan - Baker National GC
1
1:50 pm
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
1
1:50 pm
Huffman, Colin - New Ulm Country Club
1
1:50 pm
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
1
2:00 pm
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
1
2:00 pm
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
1
2:10 pm
Pulanco, Aaron - Mississippi Dunes Golf Links
1
2:10 pm
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
1
2:10 pm
Kummerfeldt, Josh - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
2:20 pm
Tetrault, Jeremy - Tanners Brook Golf Club
1
2:20 pm
Ryynanen, Troy - Pioneer Creek Golf Course
1
2:20 pm
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
1
2:30 pm
Grunau, Gus - Interlachen Country Club
1
2:30 pm
Schmitz, Kelton - New Ulm Country Club
1
2:30 pm
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
10
7:30 am
Zack, Taylor - Cedar Creek Golf Course
10
7:30 am
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
7:30 am
Larson, Keith - Baker National Golf Course
10
7:40 am
Whittaker, David - Northland Country Club
10
7:40 am
Tadewald, Bill - Bunker Hills GC
10
7:40 am
Wheeler, Shell - North Oaks Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Lawson, Noah - Forest Hills Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Daniels, Chris J - Pebble Lake Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
10
8:00 am
Rose, Jerry - Alexandria GC
10
8:00 am
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
10
8:10 am
Baxley, Ralph - Valleywood Golf Course
10
8:10 am
Grossman, Brent - Chaska TC
10
8:10 am
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
8:20 am
Skaar, Ben - Eagle Ridge Golf Course
10
8:20 am
Huettl, Thomas - Lake City Golf
10
8:20 am
McKean, Joe - Blackduck Municipal Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
10
8:30 am
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Sampson, Jon - Interlachen Country Club
10
8:40 am
Sheehan, Trey - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Lehman, Thomas - Alexandria Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
10
8:50 am
Peterson, Tim - Forest Hills GC
10
8:50 am
Koehler, Jack - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
8:50 am
Johnson, Dan - Elk River Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Christopherson, Erik - Stoneridge Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
10
9:00 am
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
10
9:10 am
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
10
9:10 am
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
10
9:10 am
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
10
9:20 am
Witter, Michael - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Hoben, Shane - Legacy Golf
10
9:20 am
Gorans, Matt - Eagle Creek GC
10
9:30 am
Kolquist, Dylan - Ridgeview Country Club
10
9:30 am
Papachek, Coy - Village Green Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
10
12:30 pm
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
10
12:30 pm
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
12:30 pm
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
10
12:40 pm
Anker, Trevor - Shoreland CC
10
12:40 pm
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
10
12:40 pm
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
10
12:50 pm
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
10
12:50 pm
St Martin, Tommy - Minneapolis Golf Club
10
12:50 pm
Pries, Alexander - Chaska Town Course
10
1:00 pm
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
10
1:00 pm
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
10
1:00 pm
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
10
1:10 pm
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Nelson, Luke - Bent Creek Golf Club
10
1:10 pm
Svac, John (JJ) - Sundance Golf Course
10
1:20 pm
Bosley, Drew - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Brawley, Kevin - Braemar Golf Course
10
1:20 pm
Bredesen, Erik - Edinburgh USA
10
1:30 pm
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
10
1:30 pm
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
10
1:30 pm
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
10
1:40 pm
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
10
1:40 pm
Morgan, David - Mendakota Country Club
10
1:40 pm
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
10
1:50 pm
Hejny, Dustin - Bulrush Golf Club
10
1:50 pm
Anderson, Jordan - Southview CC
10
1:50 pm
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
10
2:00 pm
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
10
2:00 pm
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
10
2:00 pm
Meyer, Paul - Interlachen Country Club
10
2:10 pm
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
10
2:10 pm
Czichotzki, Carter - Village Green Golf Club
10
2:10 pm
Cizek, Lincoln - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Swenson, Kevin - Pebble Lake Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Walker, Cordie - Northern Hills Golf Club
10
2:20 pm
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
10
2:30 pm
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
10
2:30 pm
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
10
2:30 pm
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
Tee
Time
Player
1
1:10 pm
Alsleben, Ryan - Crow River Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
10
1:50 pm
Anderson, Jordan - Southview CC
10
12:40 pm
Anker, Trevor - Shoreland CC
10
12:30 pm
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
1
8:50 am
Barnes, Shane - Braemar Golf Course
10
9:10 am
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
1
1:10 pm
Bauer, Kane - Valleywood Golf Course
10
8:10 am
Baxley, Ralph - Valleywood Golf Course
10
2:20 pm
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
10
12:40 pm
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Bosley, Drew - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
1:20 pm
Brawley, Kevin - Braemar Golf Course
10
1:20 pm
Bredesen, Erik - Edinburgh USA
1
7:30 am
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
10
2:30 pm
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
10
2:00 pm
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
10
8:00 am
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
10
12:40 pm
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
1
12:50 pm
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
1
8:20 am
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Christopherson, Erik - Stoneridge Golf Club
10
2:10 pm
Cizek, Lincoln - Stonebrooke Golf Club
10
12:30 pm
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
9:10 am
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
1
1:20 pm
Curwin, Jake - Legacy Golf
10
2:10 pm
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
10
2:10 pm
Czichotzki, Carter - Village Green Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Daniels, Chris J - Pebble Lake Golf Club
1
12:40 pm
Dockendorf, Patrick - Stoneridge Golf Club
1
8:20 am
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
1
1:00 pm
Duensing, Charlie - University Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
10
1:40 pm
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
1
9:00 am
Fewer, Joe - Windsong Farm
1
9:10 am
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
10
9:00 am
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
1
12:40 pm
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
1:30 pm
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
1
9:00 am
Giorgi, Mark - Red Wing Golf Course
10
9:20 am
Gorans, Matt - Eagle Creek GC
1
7:50 am
Green, Joseph - Columbia Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
10
12:30 pm
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
10
8:10 am
Grossman, Brent - Chaska TC
1
2:30 pm
Grunau, Gus - Interlachen Country Club
1
8:30 am
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
1
1:40 pm
Hanner, Jonathan - Baker National GC
1
7:40 am
Hauge, Ben - The Links at Northfork
10
1:50 pm
Hejny, Dustin - Bulrush Golf Club
1
1:10 pm
Heppner, Seth - Bemidji Town & Country Club
1
1:50 pm
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
10
1:30 pm
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
1
8:50 am
Hiemenz, Jack - Victory Links GC
10
9:10 am
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
10
9:20 am
Hoben, Shane - Legacy Golf
1
2:30 pm
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
1
9:10 am
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:00 am
Holt, Scott - Pebble Creek Golf Club
10
8:20 am
Huettl, Thomas - Lake City Golf
1
1:50 pm
Huffman, Colin - New Ulm Country Club
1
8:30 am
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
1
1:40 pm
Jasper, Benjamin - Stonebrooke Golf Club
1
9:30 am
Johnson, Cole - Meadows Golf Club
10
8:50 am
Johnson, Dan - Elk River Golf Club
1
2:20 pm
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
10
2:30 pm
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
10
9:00 am
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
1
9:30 am
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
10
8:50 am
Koehler, Jack - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Koivisto, Tyler - Litchfield Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Kolquist, Alex - Ridgeview Country Club
10
9:30 am
Kolquist, Dylan - Ridgeview Country Club
1
7:40 am
Krawczyk, Evan - Spring Hill Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Krogen, Tony - Burl Oaks Golf Club
1
2:10 pm
Kummerfeldt, Josh - Waseca Lakeside Club
10
12:50 pm
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
7:50 am
Larson, Jesse - Lesueur CC
10
1:40 pm
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
10
7:30 am
Larson, Keith - Baker National Golf Course
10
7:50 am
Lawson, Noah - Forest Hills Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
1
1:30 pm
Lehman, Jim - Windsong Farm
10
8:40 am
Lehman, Thomas - Alexandria Golf Club
1
9:20 am
Manthis, Joey - Brightwood Hills Golf Course
1
8:10 am
Mayer, Ryan - Bent Creek Golf Club
10
8:20 am
McKean, Joe - Blackduck Municipal Golf Club
1
2:00 pm
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
10
2:00 pm
Meyer, Paul - Interlachen Country Club
10
8:40 am
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
10
1:40 pm
Morgan, David - Mendakota Country Club
1
8:00 am
Murphy, Greg - Keller GC
10
1:10 pm
Nelson, Luke - Bent Creek Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Neuberger, Bob - Rush Creek Golf Club
1
1:00 pm
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
1
9:00 am
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
10
1:00 pm
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
10
9:30 am
Papachek, Coy - Village Green Golf Club
10
1:50 pm
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
1:50 pm
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
10
8:50 am
Peterson, Tim - Forest Hills GC
10
8:30 am
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
1
12:40 pm
Pfingsten, Mitch - Interlaken Golf Club
10
1:30 pm
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
1
1:00 pm
Polk, Jesse - Hazeltine National GC
10
12:50 pm
Pries, Alexander - Chaska Town Course
1
2:10 pm
Pulanco, Aaron - Mississippi Dunes Golf Links
10
2:30 pm
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
10
1:10 pm
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
7:30 am
Rebrovich, Hunter - Alexandria Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Redetzke, Max - Bracketts Crossing C.C.
1
8:40 am
Rogan, Alex - Chomonix Golf Course
10
8:00 am
Rose, Jerry - Alexandria GC
1
8:40 am
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
10
7:30 am
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
2:20 pm
Ryynanen, Troy - Pioneer Creek Golf Course
10
8:30 am
Sampson, Jon - Interlachen Country Club
1
12:30 pm
Sax, Peter - Hiawatha Golf Club
1
2:30 pm
Schmitz, Kelton - New Ulm Country Club
1
8:30 am
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
1
2:00 pm
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
1
8:20 am
Schneider, David - Albany Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
1
12:30 pm
Schubring, Paul - Bent Creek GC
1
1:20 pm
Shaffer, Mike - Baker National Golf Course
10
8:40 am
Sheehan, Trey - Heritage Links Golf Club
1
12:50 pm
Sienko, Shane - Mendakota Country Club
1
12:30 pm
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
10
8:20 am
Skaar, Ben - Eagle Ridge Golf Course
1
7:30 am
Sperling, Tanner - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
12:50 pm
St Martin, Tommy - Minneapolis Golf Club
10
8:10 am
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
1:40 pm
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
10
1:00 pm
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
1
7:50 am
Supalla, David - Brookview GC
10
1:10 pm
Svac, John (JJ) - Sundance Golf Course
10
2:20 pm
Swenson, Kevin - Pebble Lake Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Tadewald, Bill - Bunker Hills GC
1
2:20 pm
Tetrault, Jeremy - Tanners Brook Golf Club
10
1:00 pm
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
10
2:00 pm
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
1
1:20 pm
Unruh, Ben - Detroit Country Club
1
2:10 pm
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
10
2:20 pm
Walker, Cordie - Northern Hills Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Wallat, Dax - Meadows Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Wheeler, Shell - North Oaks Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Whittaker, David - Northland Country Club
1
9:30 am
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
10
8:00 am
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
1
9:20 am
Witham, Jake - Keller Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Witter, Michael - Twin Cities Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
10
7:30 am
Zack, Taylor - Cedar Creek Golf Course

Round 3

Interlachen Country Club

Wednesday, July 19, 2017

Tee
Time
Player
1
7:40 am
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
1
7:40 am
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
1
7:50 am
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
1
7:50 am
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
1
7:50 am
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:00 am
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
1
8:00 am
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
1
8:10 am
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
1
8:10 am
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
1
8:20 am
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
1
8:30 am
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
1
8:30 am
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
1
8:30 am
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
1
8:40 am
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
1
8:40 am
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
1
8:50 am
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
1
9:00 am
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
1
9:00 am
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
1
9:00 am
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
1
9:10 am
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
1
9:10 am
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
1
9:20 am
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
1
9:20 am
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
9:20 am
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
10
7:40 am
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
7:40 am
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
10
7:50 am
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
10
7:50 am
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
10
8:00 am
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
10
8:00 am
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
10
8:00 am
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
10
8:10 am
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
10
8:10 am
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
10
8:10 am
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
10
8:20 am
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
10
8:20 am
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
10
8:20 am
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
10
8:30 am
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
10
8:30 am
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
10
8:40 am
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
10
8:50 am
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
10
8:50 am
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
10
8:50 am
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
10
9:00 am
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
10
9:00 am
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
10
9:10 am
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
10
9:10 am
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
10
9:10 am
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
10
9:20 am
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
10
9:20 am
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
10
9:20 am
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
10
9:30 am
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
Tee
Time
Player
1
9:20 am
Anderson, John - Bunker Hills GC
1
8:20 am
Aunan, Alec - LeSueur Country Club
1
9:00 am
Baron, Topher - Bunker Hills GC
10
8:10 am
Belisle, Cecil - Mississippi Natl Golf Links
1
8:40 am
Bennett, Matt - Marshall Golf Club
10
8:50 am
Broin, Gunnar - Chaska Town Course
1
7:50 am
Buckingham, Brett - Minnewaska Golf Club
1
8:50 am
Bull, Jesse - Golden Valley G&CC
10
8:30 am
Burleson, Justin - Valleywood GC
1
8:20 am
Carlson, Bill - The Links at Northfork
10
8:20 am
Carlson, Ryan - Hazeltine National GC
10
9:10 am
Carothers, Dave - Wild Marsh Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Christensen, Michael - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Conklin, Chris - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Conzemius, Joseph - Dakota Pines GC
1
7:40 am
Czeh, Will - Oakcrest Golf Club
1
7:50 am
Draxler, Brett - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:00 am
Engelking, Drew - Interlachen Country Club
1
9:20 am
Ensrud, Jordan - The Links at Northfork
1
8:40 am
Fiedler, Mike - Mendakota CC
10
9:20 am
Foust, Sam - Edina Country Club
1
7:40 am
Fudenberg, Scott - Twin Cities Golf Club
1
8:00 am
Gallagher, Ryan - Chomonix Golf Course
10
8:30 am
Greve, Ben - Minneapolis GC
10
8:30 am
Grimes, Gage - Alexandria Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Haley, Carson - Terrace View Golf Club
1
8:30 am
Herrick, Bror - Dellwood CC
1
9:10 am
Hickey, Will - Stoneridge GC
10
8:20 am
Hitchner, Derek - Minikahda Club
1
8:10 am
Holmgren, Van - Baker National Golf Course
1
8:20 am
Holmgren, Will - Baker National Golf Course
10
8:00 am
Jacobson, Andy - Eagle Creek GC
1
9:00 am
Johnson, Devon - Timber Creek GC
1
7:50 am
Johnson, Joel B - The Links at Northfork
10
9:10 am
Johnson, Riley - Meadows Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Johnson, Troy - Medina G&CC
10
9:00 am
Jones, Peter - Owatonna Country Club
1
8:50 am
Labrador, Christian - Bunker Hills Golf Club
1
9:10 am
Larson, Johnny - Dacotah Ridge GC
10
8:10 am
Layton, Andrew - Keller Golf Club
10
9:30 am
Meyer, Grady - Windsong Farm
1
8:40 am
Michelson, Chad - Marshall Golf Club
1
8:30 am
Newbold, Robert - Minneapolis GC
10
9:30 am
Obermueller, Tyler - Oak Marsh Golf Club
10
9:10 am
O'Brien, Joe - Rush Creek GC
1
9:20 am
Pederson, Jon - Waseca Lakeside Club
1
8:10 am
Petersen, Andrew - Green Lea Golf Club
10
8:40 am
Peterson, Trent - Valleywood GC
10
9:20 am
Pfingsten, Myles - Interlaken Golf Club
10
7:50 am
Quesnel, Jamie - The Legends
10
8:20 am
Rachey, Matt - Island View Golf Club
10
9:00 am
Rasinski, Noah - Heritage Links Golf Club
10
8:00 am
Rosenthal, Max - Bearpath Golf & Country Club
10
7:40 am
Ryan, Jordan - Hazeltine National Golf Club
10
9:20 am
Schmitz, Michael - The Bridges
10
8:10 am
Schmitz, Sammy - Southview CC
10
7:40 am
Schomer, Daryl - Wapicada GC
1
9:10 am
Simmer, Pat - Phalen Park Golf Course
1
8:30 am
Stankey, Paul - Hazeltine National Golf Club
1
7:40 am
Strandemo, Thomas - Tianna Country Club
1
8:50 am
Sundbom, Taylor - Ridgeview Country Club
10
7:50 am
Tylke, Max - Links at North Fork
1
8:10 am
Uloth, Alex - Crystal Lake Golf Club
10
8:50 am
VanArragon, Caleb - Bunker Hills Golf Course
10
8:50 am
Wiemiller, Aaron - Timber Creek GC
10
9:00 am
Wilson, Jacques - Chaska Town Course
1
9:00 am
Wohlers, Bradley - Keller Golf Club
6550 York Avenue South, Suite 211 • Edina, MN 55435 • (952) 927-4643 • (800) 642-4405 • Fax: (952) 927-9642
© 2014 Minnesota Golf Association. All Rights Reserved