Minnesota Golf Association
 

U.S. Senior Amateur Sectional Qualifying

United States Golf Association

U.S. Senior Amateur Sectional Qualifying

United States Golf Association

Mendakota Country Club

Wednesday, July 25, 2018

Time
Hole
Players
7:30 AM
1
Brad Boehne
William Tadewald
7:40 AM
1
Michael Tharp
James Ryan
7:50 AM
1
Craig Hanson
Todd Johnson
Randy Siemers
8:00 AM
1
Mark Thompson
David Rehfeldt
8:10 AM
1
Terry Moores III
David Whittaker
Tom Smith
8:20 AM
1
Kip Colwell
Larry Montplaisir
8:30 AM
1
Kevin Culligan
Todd Hillier
Jon Empanger
8:40 AM
1
Mark Sperling
David Kokesh
8:50 AM
1
Patrick Muellerleile
David McCook
Bob Griesgraber
9:00 AM
1
Steve Herzog
Andrew Dallas
Ed Walsworth
9:10 AM
1
John Hillen
Tim Kelley
Scott Lundgren
9:20 AM
1
Jay Coatta
James Green
Steve Rose
9:30 AM
1
Jay Traverse
Jerry Rose
David Brown
9:40 AM
1
Jeffrey Baillif
Brian Reagan
Stephen Anderson
9:50 AM
1
Richard Soskin
Robert Cavanagh
10:00 AM
1
Scott Moarn
Scott Thul
Don Walsworth
10:10 AM
1
David Steingart
JT Johnson
Scott Ainsworth
10:20 AM
1
John Anderson
Jim Lehman
10:30 AM
1
Jeff Teal
Jeffrey Gleason
James Price
1
7:30 AM
Brad Boehne
1
7:30 AM
William Tadewald
1
7:40 AM
Michael Tharp
1
7:40 AM
James Ryan
1
7:50 AM
Craig Hanson
1
7:50 AM
Todd Johnson
1
7:50 AM
Randy Siemers
1
8:00 AM
Mark Thompson
1
8:00 AM
David Rehfeldt
1
8:10 AM
Terry Moores III
1
8:10 AM
David Whittaker
1
8:10 AM
Tom Smith
1
8:20 AM
Kip Colwell
1
8:20 AM
Larry Montplaisir
1
8:30 AM
Kevin Culligan
1
8:30 AM
Todd Hillier
1
8:30 AM
Jon Empanger
1
8:40 AM
Mark Sperling
1
8:40 AM
David Kokesh
1
8:50 AM
Patrick Muellerleile
1
8:50 AM
David McCook
1
8:50 AM
Bob Griesgraber
1
9:00 AM
Steve Herzog
1
9:00 AM
Andrew Dallas
1
9:00 AM
Ed Walsworth
1
9:10 AM
John Hillen
1
9:10 AM
Tim Kelley
1
9:10 AM
Scott Lundgren
1
9:20 AM
Jay Coatta
1
9:20 AM
James Green
1
9:20 AM
Steve Rose
1
9:30 AM
Jay Traverse
1
9:30 AM
Jerry Rose
1
9:30 AM
David Brown
1
9:40 AM
Jeffrey Baillif
1
9:40 AM
Brian Reagan
1
9:40 AM
Stephen Anderson
1
9:50 AM
Richard Soskin
1
9:50 AM
Robert Cavanagh
1
10:00 AM
Scott Moarn
1
10:00 AM
Scott Thul
1
10:00 AM
Don Walsworth
1
10:10 AM
David Steingart
1
10:10 AM
JT Johnson
1
10:10 AM
Scott Ainsworth
1
10:20 AM
John Anderson
1
10:20 AM
Jim Lehman
1
10:30 AM
Jeff Teal
1
10:30 AM
Jeffrey Gleason
1
10:30 AM
James Price
Ainsworth, Scott
1
10:10 AM
Anderson, Stephen
1
9:40 AM
Anderson, John
1
10:20 AM
Baillif, Jeffrey
1
9:40 AM
Boehne, Brad
1
7:30 AM
Brown, David
1
9:30 AM
Cavanagh, Robert
1
9:50 AM
Coatta, Jay
1
9:20 AM
Colwell, Kip
1
8:20 AM
Culligan, Kevin
1
8:30 AM
Dallas, Andrew
1
9:00 AM
Empanger, Jon
1
8:30 AM
Gleason, Jeffrey
1
10:30 AM
Green, James
1
9:20 AM
Griesgraber, Bob
1
8:50 AM
Hanson, Craig
1
7:50 AM
Herzog, Steve
1
9:00 AM
Hillen, John
1
9:10 AM
Hillier, Todd
1
8:30 AM
Johnson, Todd
1
7:50 AM
Johnson, JT
1
10:10 AM
Kelley, Tim
1
9:10 AM
Kokesh, David
1
8:40 AM
Lehman, Jim
1
10:20 AM
Lundgren, Scott
1
9:10 AM
McCook, David
1
8:50 AM
Moarn, Scott
1
10:00 AM
Montplaisir, Larry
1
8:20 AM
Moores III, Terry
1
8:10 AM
Muellerleile, Patrick
1
8:50 AM
Price, James
1
10:30 AM
Reagan, Brian
1
9:40 AM
Rehfeldt, David
1
8:00 AM
Rose, Steve
1
9:20 AM
Rose, Jerry
1
9:30 AM
Ryan, James
1
7:40 AM
Siemers, Randy
1
7:50 AM
Smith, Tom
1
8:10 AM
Soskin, Richard
1
9:50 AM
Sperling, Mark
1
8:40 AM
Steingart, David
1
10:10 AM
Tadewald, William
1
7:30 AM
Teal, Jeff
1
10:30 AM
Tharp, Michael
1
7:40 AM
Thompson, Mark
1
8:00 AM
Thul, Scott
1
10:00 AM
Traverse, Jay
1
9:30 AM
Walsworth, Ed
1
9:00 AM
Walsworth, Don
1
10:00 AM
Whittaker, David
1
8:10 AM

6550 York Avenue South, Suite 211 • Edina, MN 55435 • (952) 927-4643 • (800) 642-4405 • Fax: (952) 927-9642
© 2014 Minnesota Golf Association. All Rights Reserved